0
Shopping Cart
Delete all items
Proceed to send inquiry
*
*
Roughing end mills for Steel
Solid carbide material / Coating: Solid-Carbide micro grain / Bronze
Application:Excellent edge finish, so that the surface finish of the material to be processed is very good. High-precision tolerance control, suitable for ultra-precision machining, and excellent performance in high-speed machining.
Add to Cart
//www.china-end-mill.com/uploadfiles/128.1.164.27/webid382/source/202209/166392435577.jpg
  • Standard
  • Extended
  • Material to be

Unit [Size: mm]

Code No.d Dia.I Length of CutD Shank Dia.O.A.L
HJ-REM-S580-04110450411450
HJ-REM-S580-05130650513650
HJ-REM-S580-06150650615650
HJ-REM-S580-08200860820860
HJ-REM-S580-1025107510251075
HJ-REM-S580-1230127512301275

Inquiry Now
Name: *
Mobile:
E-mail: *
Message: *
Verification code: *
  
Other products
Hot products